Pro Vibe Aero Pursuit Alloy Handlebar - 31.8mm (38 cm) Size: 38 cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£82.99
Free Delivery

PRO VIBE Aero Handlebar, Alloy, 31.8mm, Pursuit, 38cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.43
Free Delivery

PRO Bicycle Vibe Aero Alloy Handlebar Black - 38 CM Wide X 31.8 MM Clamp Pursuit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.99
Free Delivery

PRO Bicycle Vibe Aero Alloy Handlebar Black - 38 CM Wide X 31.8 MM Clamp Pursuit

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.99
Free Delivery

PRO VIBE Aero Handlebar, Alloy, 31.8mm, Pursuit, 38cm

£119.99
Free Delivery
Pro Vibe Aero Pursuit Alloy Handlebar - 31.8mm (38 cm) Size: 38 cm

Cheapest offer

Designed to allow race-orientated riders to upgrade and outperform, featuring aerodynamically optimised top-sections, a compact 130mm design to the drops and aggressive geometry 10 Deg flare and 12 Deg sweep encourages riders to maintain a highly efficient, aerodynamic position on the bike Full internal-routing for Di2 or mechanical cables Textured grip on the flat top sections to help maintain an aero position 101, 103 or 105mm reach depending on width Available in 36, 38 and 40 cm Weight: 330g
£82.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Pro Vibe Aero Stem Silver 110 mm / -17º 110 mm Black
£90.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Pro Vibe Aero Stem Silver 100 mm / -17º 100 mm Black
£85.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Pro Vibe Aero Handlebar Black 31.8 mm / 420 mm 31.8 mm Black
£78.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Pro Vibe Aero Stem Silver 130 mm / -17º 130 mm Black
£85.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Pro Vibe Aero Stem Silver 80 mm / -17º 80 mm Black
£90.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99