Pro Vibe Stem - Alloy - 31.8MM - 1-1/4" - -10 Deg (80 mm) Size: 8

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£67.99
Free Delivery

Pro Vibe 1 1/4´´ Stem Silver 80 mm / ±10º 80 mm Black

1 working day(s)
£72.99
Delivery from £4.99

PRO Cycle Bicycle Vibe Alloy -10ø Stem Black - 31.8 MM X 1-1 / 4 Inch X 80 MM

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.09
Free Delivery
Pro Vibe Stem - Alloy - 31.8MM - 1-1/4" - -10 Deg (80 mm) Size: 8

Cheapest offer

The PRO VIBE Stem is an AL7075 alloy stem boasting Shimano Di2 integration and availability in two steerer diameters, six lengths and two angle options Designed to provide you with a better sports bicycle experience the PRO VIBE Stem is available in a range of lengths, in either -10 or -17 Deg angles and in version with either 1⅛ or 1¼ steerer diameters Constructed from anodized AL7075 it boasts Shimano Di2 integration, features an integrated topcap and lightweight titanium bolts. Length options range from 80 to 130mm, with the longest weighing just 163g. The VIBE Stem has 31.8mm clamping diameter and is compatible with the PRO Stem Computer Mount (PRSAC0247), which bolts securely to the regular, forward, stem bolts Features: Alloy road stem available in a variety of lengths, two angles and two steerer sizes Anodized AL7075 alloy construction Shimano Di2 integration Lightweight titanium bolts Integrated topcap Angles: -10 and -17 Deg Lengths: 80, 90, 100, 110, 120 and 130mm Clam
£67.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Pro Vibe Superlight 1 1/8´´ Stem Silver 70 mm / ±6º
£96.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Pro Vibe Superlight 1 1/8´´ Stem Silver 110 mm / ±6º 110 mm Black
£102.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Pro Vibe Superlight 1 1/8´´ Stem Silver 100 mm / ±6º 100 mm Black
£108.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Pro Vibe Stem - Alloy - 31.8MM - 1-1/4" - -10 Deg (130 mm) Size:
Free Delivery
Pro Vibe Alloy Stem - 31.8MM - 1-1/8" - -10 Deg (90 mm) Size: 90
£67.99
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery