Pro Vibe Top Spacer - 5 mm (1 1/8 inch) Size: 1 1/8 inch

PRO VIBE Top Spacer, 1-1/8, 5mm

Pro Vibe Top Spacer - 5 mm (1 1/8 inch) Size: 1 1/8 inch

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£4.99
Delivery from £2.95

PRO VIBE Top Spacer, 1-1/8, 5mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.33
Free Delivery
Pro Vibe Top Spacer - 5 mm (1 1/8 inch) Size: 1 1/8 inch

Cheapest offer

Top spacer designed specifically for aerodynamic integration with the PRO VIBE Stem
£4.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Pro Vibe Evo 3d Grips Black One Size Black
£18.99
Compare 4 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
PRO VIBE Topcap, 1-1/4"
£16.54
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pro Vibe Evo + Rings Cockpit Handlebar Black 125 mm / 400 mm 125 mm Black
£462.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Pro Vibe Evo + Rings Cockpit Handlebar Black 125 mm / 420 mm 125 mm Black
£510.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Pro Vibe Evo + Rings Cockpit Handlebar Black 115 mm / 420 mm 115 mm Black
£462.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99