ProDec 9 inch x 1.75" 4 Piece Masonry Paint Roller, Frame, 4" Brush and Tray Set, Heavy Duty Paint Roller Set for Painting with Smooth and Textured Masonry Paints on Exterior Walls, 9"

ProDec 9"X1.75" Single Head Masonry Kit + Brush- you get 12

ProDec 9 inch x 1.75" 4 Piece Masonry Paint Roller, Frame, 4" Brush and Tray Set, Heavy Duty Paint Roller Set for Painting with Smooth and Textured Masonry Paints on Exterior Walls, 9"

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.49
Delivery from £4.49

ProDec 9" Single Head Masonry Roller Kit + Flat Brush 100% GENUINE NEW ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.49
Free Delivery

Heavy Duty 9"x1.75" Masonry Roller Set Kit + Flat Brush Brick Wall Stone Paint

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.94
Free Delivery

ProDec 9"x1.75" Single Head Masonry Roller Kit + Flat Brush Brick Wall Stone

£11.99
Free Delivery

ProDec Masonry Paint Roller, Brush & Tray Set - 9 x 1.75in

1-3 working days
£13.00
Delivery from £4.00

ProDec 9" x 1.5" Masonry Roller, 4" Brush & Tray Kit (12 Pack)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.98
Free Delivery

ProDec 9 inch x 1.75" 4 Piece Masonry Paint Roller, Frame, 4" Brush and Tray Set, Heavy Duty Paint Roller Set for Painting with Smooth and Textured Masonry Paints on Exterior Walls, 9"

Cheapest offer

4 piece trade quality roller kit ideal for masonry and other rough surfaces Heavy duty woven roller suitable for smooth and textured masonry paints both water- and solvent/oil-based 18mm long pile ideal for semi-rough and rough surfaces including brick, breeze block, cement and medium texture render High capacity 4" (100mm) masonry brush for rapid application and coverage Rugged plastic handle cage roller frame with push fitting for extension poles Black tray made from 100% recycled plastic, Manufacturer: Rodo Ltd
£9.49
amazon.co.uk