ProDec Contractor 4 Piece Emulsion and Gloss 4 inch Mini Paint Rollers, Frame and Tray Set for Painting with Emulsion, Gloss and Satin Paints on Interior Walls, Ceilings, Wood and Metal, 4"

ProDec Contractor 4" Mini Paint Roller Set - 4pc Frame & Tray for Emulsion, Gloss & Satin

ProDec Contractor 4 Piece Emulsion and Gloss 4 inch Mini Paint Rollers, Frame and Tray Set for Painting with Emulsion, Gloss and Satin Paints on Interior Walls, Ceilings, Wood and Metal, 4"

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.95
Delivery from £4.49

ProDec Contractor 4 Piece Emulsion and Gloss 4 inch Mini Paint Rollers, Frame and Tray Set for Painting with Emulsion, Gloss and Satin Paints on Interior Walls, Ceilings, Wood and Metal, 4"

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

ProDec Contractor 4 Piece Emulsion and Gloss 4 inch Mini Paint Rollers, Frame and Tray Set for Painting with Emulsion, Gloss and Satin Paints on Interior Walls, Ceilings, Wood and Metal, 4"

In stock
£6.30
Free Delivery

ProDec Contractor 4 Piece Emulsion and Gloss 4 inch Mini Paint Rollers, Frame and Tray Set for Painting with Emulsion, Gloss and Satin Paints on Interior Walls, Ceilings, Wood and Metal, 4"

In stock
£6.55
Free Delivery

ProDec Contractor 4 Piece Emulsion and Gloss 4 inch Mini Paint Rollers, Frame and Tray Set for Painting with Emulsion, Gloss and Satin Paints on Interior Walls, Ceilings, Wood and Metal, 4"

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

ProDec Contractor 4 Piece Emulsion and Gloss 4 inch Mini Paint Rollers, Frame and Tray Set for Painting with Emulsion, Gloss and Satin Paints on Interior Walls, Ceilings, Wood and Metal, 4"

In stock
£7.49
Free Delivery

Prodec Contractor Assorted Mini Roller Sleeves And Frame Kit 4" 3 Pack

1-3 working days
£12.00
Delivery from £6.00
ProDec Contractor 4 Piece Emulsion and Gloss 4 inch Mini Paint Rollers, Frame and Tray Set for Painting with Emulsion, Gloss and Satin Paints on Interior Walls, Ceilings, Wood and Metal, 4"

Cheapest offer

4 piece trade quality 4" mini roller set for emulsion and gloss paints Woven synthetic fabric mini paint rollers with good paint pick-up and release for a smooth trade finish Medium density foam mini roller ideal for gloss, satin, undercoat and primer Push fit mini roller frame Black mini tray made from 100% recycled plastic MORE INFORMATION BELOW in the 'From The Manufacturer' section - click on 'See More Product Details' or scroll down, Manufacturer: Rodo Ltd
£4.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

ProDec Contractor PRRT036 7 piece Foam Mini Paint Rollers, Frame and Tray Set for Painting with Gloss and Satin Paints on Skirting Boards, Window Sills, Panel Doors, Cabinets, Metal, 4",Pack of 2
£11.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ProDec Contractor 5X 4" Emulsion Mini Roller Kit- you get 24
£7.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ProDec Contractor All Purpose Paint Brush All Paint & Varnish Soft Bristle Trade
£14.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ProDec Contractor 4" Prodec All Purpose Paint Brush- you get 24
£4.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery