Prodec Poly Dust Sheet Roll 2m x 50m

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£8.39

ProDec 100 sqm (2m x 50m) Polythene Dust Sheet Roll, Dustproof and Waterproof Ideal for Covering and Protecting Floors and Furniture from Spills and Splashes When Painting and Decorating

In stock
£8.95
Free Delivery

Prodec 100 Sqm (2M X 50M) Polythene Dust Sheet Roll, Dustproof And Waterproof Ideal For Covering

1-3 working days
£9.94
Delivery from £6.00

ProDec 100 sqm (2m x 50m) Polythene Dust Sheet Roll, Dustproof and Waterproof Ideal for Covering and Protecting Floors and Furniture from Spills and Splashes When Painting and Decorating

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

ProDec 50m x 2m POLYTHENE DUST SHEET COVER DIY PAINTING DECORATING FURNITURE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
Free Delivery

Prodec Polythene Roll Standard 2M X 50M

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.55
Delivery from £3.99

ProDec 100 sqm (2m x 50m) Polythene Dust Sheet Roll, Dustproof and Waterproof Ideal for Covering and Protecting Floors and Furniture from Spills and Splashes When Painting and Decorating

In stock
£10.65
Free Delivery

ProDec 100 sqm (2m x 50m) Polythene Dust Sheet Roll, Dustproof and Waterproof Ideal for Covering and Protecting Floors and Furniture from Spills and Splashes When Painting and Decorating

In stock
£12.87
Free Delivery

ProDec 2m x 50m Polythene Dust Sheet Roll - Standard Grade

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.99
Free Delivery
Prodec Poly Dust Sheet Roll 2m x 50m

Cheapest offer

A lightweight yet effective dust sheet for protecting floors and furniture against paint drips, splashes, spills, dust and dirt. The sheet is 50m long and is supplied in a compact, fold-out roll that can easily be cut to size with minimal wastage; the 2m width makes this perfect for use on stairs and in corridors too.
£8.39
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

Prodec Poly Dust Sheet Roll 2m x 50m
£8.39
Go to shop
Machinemart.co.uk
ProDec Contractor 12'X12' Poly Back Ctn Twill D/Sheet- you get 10
£18.50
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ProDec Contractor 3 pack 12ft x 9ft Contractor Poly Backed Dust Sheet Drop Cloth For Painting Decorating Covering Stairs, Hallways, Corridors and Floors, Absorbs Spills, No Soak Through, Reusable
£32.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ProDec Contractor 12' X 9' Contractor Poly Backed Cotton Twill Dust - you get 10
£16.45
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prodec Carpet protector Poly Backed 12'x9' Dust Sheet NQ3105H
£18.49
Go to shop
wallpaperdirect.com
Delivery from £6.95