ProDec 6 piece Premier Trade Synthetic Paint Brush Set for a Smooth Finish Painting with Emulsion, Gloss, Satin Paints on Walls, Ceilings, Wood, Metal, 2x 1.5, 3x 2, 1x 3 inch Brushes

ProDec Premier 6 Piece Brush Set with Angled Brush

ProDec 6 piece Premier Trade Synthetic Paint Brush Set for a Smooth Finish Painting with Emulsion, Gloss, Satin Paints on Walls, Ceilings, Wood, Metal, 2x 1.5, 3x 2, 1x 3 inch Brushes

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.00
2.0 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

ProDec Premier 6 Piece Brush Set with Angled Brush

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.36
Delivery from £4.06

Prodec 6 x Piece Premier Trade Brush Set for Emulsion, Gloss and Satin Paints

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery

ProDec 6 Piece Synthetic Paint Brushes Set 1.5" 2" 3" | Free Woodworker Brush

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
GBP 2.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

ProDec 6 piece Premier Trade Synthetic Paint Brush Set for a Smooth Finish Painting with Emulsion, Gloss, Satin Paints on Walls, Ceilings, Wood, Metal, 2x 1.5, 3x 2, 1x 3 inch Brushes

In stock
£14.49
Free Delivery

Prodec - Corinthian Brush Set - 5 Piece

1-3 working days
£14.70
Delivery from £6.00

ProDec 6 piece Premier Trade Synthetic Paint Brush Set for a Smooth Finish Painting with Emulsion, Gloss, Satin Paints on Walls, Ceilings, Wood, Metal, 2x 1.5, 3x 2, 1x 3 inch Brushes

In stock
£14.75
Free Delivery

Prodec Premier 5 Piece Synthetic Paint Brush Set + 1 Free

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

ProDec 6 piece Premier Trade Synthetic Paint Brush Set for a Smooth Finish Painting with Emulsion, Gloss, Satin Paints on Walls, Ceilings, Wood, Metal, 2x 1.5, 3x 2, 1x 3 inch Brushes

In stock
£15.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
ProDec 6 piece Premier Trade Synthetic Paint Brush Set for a Smooth Finish Painting with Emulsion, Gloss, Satin Paints on Walls, Ceilings, Wood, Metal, 2x 1.5, 3x 2, 1x 3 inch Brushes

Cheapest offer

Contains 2x 1.5" (38mm), 2x 2" (50mm) and 1x 3" (75mm) paint brushes Also includes free 2" (50mm) angled Woodworker brush for paints, varnishes and woodstains Ideal for water-based paints including emulsions (eg. matt, silk, eggshell), gloss and satin, as well as woodstains and varnishes Top quality pure synthetic filaments for smooth paint release and a superb trade finish with minimal brush marks Full bodied head for optimum paint holding gets the job done quicker
£12.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

ProDec 4" Premier Synthetic Paint Brush (6 Pack)
£54.32
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ProDec 6 Trade Synthetic Paint Brushes Set 1.5" 2" 3" | Free Woodworker Brush
£24.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ProDec 6 Piece Synthetic Paint Brushes Set 1.5" 2" 3" | Free Woodworker Brush
£24.95
GBP 4.16 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ProDec DIY Corinthian 6 Piece Synthetic Paint Varnish Brush Set - 1.5"/2"/3"
£19.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ProDec 4pc Pointed Synthetic Sash Brush Set (6 Pack)
£58.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery