ProDen PlaqueOff Powder for Cats and Dogs - 180g

ProDen PlaqueOff Powder for Dogs & Cats, Tartar & Bad Breath Remover with 100% Natural Teeth Plaque Remover 180 g

ProDen PlaqueOff Powder for Cats and Dogs - 180g

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£24.64
Delivery from £3.49

ProDen PlaqueOff Organic Dental Care - 180g

2-3 Days
£25.91
Delivery from £2.99

ProDen PlaqueOff Powder for Dogs & Cats, Tartar & Bad Breath Remover with 100% Natural Teeth Plaque Remover 180 g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.80
154.44 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery
ProDen PlaqueOff Powder for Cats and Dogs - 180g

Cheapest offer

ProDen PlaqueOff Powder for Cats andamp; Dogs (60g) andndash; Plaque Remover Made with Organic Seaweed: Clinically Proven by the VOHC to Reduce Tartar, Plaque, and Bad Breath. Why Choose ProDen PlaqueOffandreg; Seaweed Powder? Unlike other seaweed dental powders, ours is organic and made from a unique subvariety of Scandinavian Ascophyllum nodosum seaweed (A.N ProDenandreg;). This Scandinavian variety is the only type of seaweed clinically proven by the VOHC (Veterinary Oral Health Council) to reduce plaque, tartar andamp; bad breath. Easy to use - simply mix the powder into your catandrsquo;s wet or dry food daily using the included scoop. Results are typically visible within 3-8 weeks of continued use. Trusted for over 25 years as the original pet oral hygiene solution, and recommended by veterinarians worldwide. GMP+ certified and sustainably harvested from the clean Scandinavian coastline, ensuring exceptional purity. Made from 100% pure seaweed powder, ProDen PlaqueOffandreg; powd
£24.64
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

Dental PlaqueOff Powder For Dogs and Cats Removes Plaque Tartar Bad Breath
£48.44
Compare 9 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
ProDen PlaqueOff Organic Dental Care - 180g
£36.69
Go to shop
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
ProDen PlaqueOff Powder for Cats and Dogs - 60g
£10.44
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
ProDen PlaqueOff Powder for Cats - 40g
£11.04
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
PRODEN PlaqueOff Powder for Dogs & Cats | Size: 60g
£10.23
Compare 3 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99