Production Planning and Control - Paperback NEW Buzacott, John 07/11/2012

Production Planning and Control, Buzacott, A. 9783486722475 Free Shipping<-

Save on used deals -11 %
Used Offers from £33.36

Production Planning and Control - Paperback NEW Buzacott, John 07/11/2012

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.29
Free Delivery

Production Planning and Control, Buzacott, A. 9783486722475 Free Shipping<-

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.22
Free Delivery

Production Planning and Control by John A. Buzacott, Hans Cor... - 9783486722475

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.39
Free Delivery

John A. Buzacott Hans Corsten Ralf Göss Production Plan (Paperback) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 19 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.69
Free Delivery
Production Planning and Control - Paperback NEW Buzacott, John 07/11/2012

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Business & Economics / Publication Name: Production Planning and Control : Basics and Concepts / Book Title: Production Planning and Control / Size: 25.4 x 17.78 x 1.73 centimetres / ProductImageZoomGUID: KDkAAOSw4CFYv2CC / eBay Product ID (ePID): 176754513 / Item Length: 9.4 in / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / ISBN: 9783486722475 / ISBN-13: 9783486722475 / Item Height: 0.6 in / ISBN-10: 3486722476 / Item Width: 6.7 in / Publisher: De Gruyter / Intended Audience: College Audience / ProductTitle: Lehr- Und Handbücher Der Betriebswirtschaftslehre Ser.: Production Planning and Control : Basics and Concepts by John A. Buzacott, Herfried M. Schneider, Hans Corsten and Ralf Gössinger (2012, Trade Paperback) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Subject: Management / Weight: 504 grams / Pages: 257 / Series: Lehr- Und Handbücher Der Betriebswirtschaftslehre Ser. / Publication Year: 2012 / Type: Textbook / EAN: 9783486722475 / Author: Ralf Gössinger / Item Weight: 23.5 oz. / Number of Pages: 260 Pages
£37.29
ebay.co.uk