Salter Chocolatier Hot Chocolate Maker, Electric Milk Frother 4 in 1

Professional EK5134 Hot Chocolate Maker, The Chocolatier Electric Milk Steamer/Frother, 240ml/115ml, Cordless, Cold Function for Iced Coffee & Frappes

Salter Chocolatier Hot Chocolate Maker, Electric Milk Frother 4 in 1

Cheapest Price
In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Salter Hot Chocolate Maker Non-Stick Electric Milk Frother Professional Range

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Salter Pro The Chocolatier

2-5 working days
£49.99

Salter Chocolatier Hot Chocolate Maker, Electric Milk Frother 4 in 1

In stock
£70.99
Free Delivery
Salter Chocolatier Hot Chocolate Maker, Electric Milk Frother 4 in 1

Cheapest offer

LUXURIOUS HOT CHOCOLATE: The Salter Chocolatier creates smooth, creamy, velvety hot chocolate in under 5 minutes. Add chocolate flakes to milk, or enhance your drink with flavours like chilli, orange zest, mint or hazelnut. BARISTA STYLE DRINKS AT HOME: Create barista-style drinks at home, whether you prefer hot or cold, the chocolatier is sure to deliver café-quality drinks for you to enjoy with friends and family. LARGE HEATING CAPACITY: Boasting a 240ml capacity to heat milk in under 5 minutes, simply combine chocolate flakes with your preferred choice of dairy or plant-based milk, you can even add water if you prefer! MILK FROTHER: Achieve the perfect texture for your drinks with a dedicated 115ml milk frothing capacity. Specially tailor your froth to match your drink with cold, thick, and light froth settings - ideal for iced coffee, frappes, lattes. EASY TO USE: Simply add ingredients and using the touch panel to select a function. Conveniently cordless with a seamless pouring design; cleaning after use is easy! Remove the detachable whisk and wash the non-stick interior with warm soapy water., Weight: 2.094391489 Pounds, Manufacturer: Salter
£34.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Salter Hot Chocolate Maker Non-Stick Electric Milk Frother Professional Range
£34.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery