Metal Earth Star Wars: First Order Stormtrooper Helmet - 3D Laser Cut Model Kit

Professor PUZZLE First Order Stormtrooper Helmet 3D Metal Model

Used Offers from

Metal Earth Star Wars: First Order Stormtrooper Helmet - 3D Laser Cut Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

Star Wars Fascinations Metal Earth First Order Stormtrooper Helmet 3D Metal Model Kit

In stock
£16.91
Delivery from £4.50

Star Wars Fascinations Metal Earth First Order Stormtrooper Helmet 3D Metal Model Kit

In stock
£21.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

Professor Puzzle BT5197 Puzzle, Multicoloured, One Size
£9.78
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Rubik´s Cube Professor Cube 5x5 Doll
£19.21
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
EXIT: The Professor's Last Riddle - Perfect Puzzle Game for Family Game Night
£26.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Professor Puzzle | Little Astronauts | Card Game | Ages 4+ | 2-5 Players | 10 Minutes Playing Time
£11.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49
Metal Earth Star Wars: First Order Stormtrooper Helmet - 3D Laser Cut Model Kit

Cheapest offer

Functional Categorisation: Model Kit / Difficulty: Moderate / Theme Categorisation: Space / Manufacturer Part Number: ME-MMS316 / UPC: 0032309033168 / Material: Metal / MPN: ME-MMS316 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14022469496 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Franchise: Star Wars / Brand: Metal Earth / Type: Model Kit / EAN: 032309033168 / GTIN: 0032309033168 / Theme: Science Fiction / Age: 14+ / Country of Origin: China
£14.95
ebay.co.uk