Profile Design 1/seventeen Stem Hsf Aeria Stem Face Plate Black 31.8 mm 31.8 mm Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

Profile Design HSF Hydration System Faceplate For 1/Seventeen Stem

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.16
Free Delivery

Profile Design 1/seventeen Stem HSF Aeria Faceplate (One Size) Size: O

1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £2.95
Profile Design 1/seventeen Stem Hsf Aeria Stem Face Plate Black 31.8 mm 31.8 mm Black

Cheapest offer

Profile Design 1/Seventeen Stem HSF Aeria FaceplateFor the dedicated triathlete and time trialist seeking every possible aerodynamic advantage, the Profile Design 1/Seventeen HSF Aeria Stem Faceplate is the essential component for unlocking a new level of performance and integration. This meticulously crafted spare part is designed to seamlessly mount the highly advanced Profile Design HSF/Aeria Hydration Bottle directly onto your standard 1/Seventeen stem, creating a clean, unified, and wind-cheating cockpit.Unlock Ultimate Aerodynamic PerformanceThe true power of this faceplate lies in its ability to bring elite-level technology to a wider range of bicycle setups. The HSF Aeria Bottle is scientifically designed to smooth airflow as it moves from the handlebar area onto the frame, offering a measurable opportunity to lower aerodynamic drag while simultaneously increasing your on-board hydration capacity. Until now, accessing this benefit required a specific, dedicated stem. This new H
£19.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Profile Design 1/Seventeen Road Handlebar Stem - Black (100 mm) Size:
Free Delivery
Profile Design 1/Seventeen Road Handlebar Stem - Black (110 mm) Size:
£40.45
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Profile Design 1/Seventeen Stem 73x 120mm with black logo
£40.45
Compare 2 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Profile Design 1/Seventeen Road Handlebar Stem - Black (80 mm) Size: 8
£40.45
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Profile Design 1/Seventeen Stem 73x 60mm with black logo
£40.45
Compare 10 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery