Profile Design 43 ACS Handlebar Extensions 400 mm

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£227.77
Delivery from £8.99

Profile Design Aerobar Extensions ASC Carbon 43c 400mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.18
Free Delivery

Profile Design 43 Asc Aero Bars Silver 400 mm 400 mm Black

1 working day(s)
£243.99
Delivery from £4.99

Profile Design Aerobar Extensions - Asc Carbon - 400MM (43 C) Size: 43

1-3 working days
£264.95
Free Delivery

Profile Design Bicycle Ergonomic Aerobar Extensions 43ASC Carbon Black - 43C

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£282.38
Free Delivery

Profile Design Bicycle Ergonomic Aerobar Extensions 43ASC Carbon Black - 43C

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£282.38
Free Delivery
Profile Design 43 ACS Handlebar Extensions 400 mm

Cheapest offer

The Profile Design 43 ACS 400 mm handlebar extensions take advantage of the design possibilities offered by carbon fibre to provide a highly optimised shape.The grip section is positioned at a height of 87 mm, with an angle of 43º, and then the body of the extension sweeps up and out to embrace the cyclist's arm as closely as possible.The shape was optimised using CFD to minimise drag without sacrificing strength.
£227.77
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Profile Design 43 Asc Aero Bars Silver 340 mm 340 mm Black
£243.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Profile Design Aerobar Extensions - Asc Pro 43 - Black (375 mm) Size:
Delivery from £5.49
Thalawirefix Aluminum Scaffolding Poles Round Tube Design for Enhanced Stability and Safety in Construction Racks Bars(500mm 43x3mm)
£32.77
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Profile Design Aerobar Extensions - Asc Pro 43 - Black (325 mm) Size:
£635.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Profile Design Heat Shrink Handlebar Tape
£18.73
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99