Profile Design 52a Aero Bars Silver 340 mm 340 mm Black

Profile Design Aero Aerobar Extensions - Aluminium - 340mm (52 A) Size

Profile Design 52a Aero Bars Silver 340 mm 340 mm Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£53.99
Delivery from £4.99

Profile Design Aero Aerobar Extensions - Aluminium - 340mm (52 A) Size

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£55.95
Free Delivery

Profile Design Aero Aerobar Extensions - Aluminium - 52A - 340mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery
Profile Design 52a Aero Bars Silver 340 mm 340 mm Black

Cheapest offer

Profile Design 52a Aerobar ExtensionsCategory: Spare PartsSubcategory: Handlebars---Unlock your ultimate aerodynamic potential and enhance long-distance comfort with the Profile Design 52a Aerobar Extensions. Engineered for triathletes and time trial specialists who demand both performance and a sustainable riding position, these extensions are the perfect upgrade to refine your cockpit and shave precious seconds off your time. The 52a extensions are designed to place you in a powerful, streamlined position while significantly reducing strain on your wrists, shoulders, and back, allowing you to hold your aero tuck for longer and finish stronger. Key BenefitsExperience a revolutionary combination of speed and ergonomics. The aggressive 52° angle provides a high-hands position, which not only improves comfort by relaxing the shoulder angle but also creates a more aerodynamic profile by closing the gap between your hands and face. This design is ideal for riders looking to optimize their
£53.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Profile Design Aero Hc Adapter Silver One Size Black
£22.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Profile Design Aero E-Pack Standard Gel Bag
£21.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Profile Design Hydration System RZ3 Bottle System Cage And Bottle
£34.64
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Profile Design 52 Asc Aero Bars Silver 340 mm 340 mm Black
£244.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Profile Design Aero Bridge (Black)
£30.67
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.64