Profile Design Sonic/ergo/26a Aero Bars Silver One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
11 working day(s)
£120.49
Delivery from £4.99

Profile Design Sonic / Ergo / Aerobar - Black (26 A) Size: 26 A

1-3 working days
£134.95
Free Delivery

Profile Design Sonic / Ergo / 26A Aerobar Handlebar

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£144.99
Free Delivery

Profile Design A/BAR Profile Sonic Ergo 26A

In stock
£149.99
Free Delivery

Profile Design A/BAR Profile Sonic Ergo 26A

In stock
£221.92
Delivery from £31.91
Profile Design Sonic/ergo/26a Aero Bars Silver One Size Black

Cheapest offer

PROFILE DESIGN Sonic/Ergo/26a Aero BarsUnleash your full potential and shatter your personal records with the PROFILE DESIGN Sonic/Ergo/26a Aero Bars. Engineered for dedicated cyclists, triathletes, and time trial specialists, this handlebar system represents the pinnacle of aerodynamic efficiency and ergonomic design. The Sonic/Ergo platform is renowned for its wide range of adjustability, allowing every rider to dial in their perfect position for sustained power output and comfort, mile after mile. By providing a stable and highly customizable cockpit, these aero bars enable you to maintain a streamlined profile against the wind, converting more of your energy into pure speed.The PROFILE DESIGN Sonic/Ergo/26a Aero Bar Black is a sleek and aerodynamic handlebar designed for maximum performance and comfort. It features a unique shape that allows for better aerodynamics and improved ergonomics, making it ideal for time trial and triathlon events.This spare parts handlebar is constructed
£120.49
11 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)