Profile Design Wing/10a Handlebar Silver 31.8 mm / 400 mm 31.8 mm Black

Cheapest Price
12 working day(s)
£63.99
Delivery from £4.99

Profile Design Wing 10a Base Handlebar (40 cm) Size: 40 cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£66.55
Free Delivery

Profile Design Wing 10a Time Trial Bar: 40cm 31.8mm Bar Clamp Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.06
Delivery from £28.15

Profile Design Wing 10A TT Triathlon Base Bar - 36cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.14
Free Delivery

Profile Design Wing 10A TT Triathlon Base Bar - 36cm

£81.14
Free Delivery

Profile Design Wing 10A TT Triathlon Base Bar - 36cm

£81.14
Free Delivery

Profile Design Wing 10A TT Triathlon Base Bar - 36cm

£81.14
Free Delivery
Profile Design Wing/10a Handlebar Silver 31.8 mm / 400 mm 31.8 mm Black

Cheapest offer

Profile Design WING/10a Aluminum Base Bar | Aerodynamic Road Cycling HandlebarUpgrade your ride and unlock superior performance with the Profile Design WING/10a Aluminum Base Bar, a top-tier choice for dedicated road cycling, time trial, and triathlon athletes. This non-integrated handlebar is meticulously engineered to provide a significant aerodynamic advantage while offering an unparalleled level of customizable fit. If you´re looking to refine your position for speed and comfort, the WING/10a is the foundational component your performance bike needs.The primary benefit of the WING/10a handlebar lies in its exceptional fit versatility. It is designed to adapt to your specific riding style and ergonomic preferences, allowing you to achieve a perfect, sustainable position. At the core of this adaptability is an innovative flippable design. The straight hand grips are a key part of this system, which allows the grip height to be modified by a full 10 mm. This means you can choose betwe
£63.99
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Profile Design Wing/10a Handlebar Silver 31.8 mm / 360 mm 31.8 mm Black
£63.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Profile Design Wing 10a Base Handlebar (42 cm) Size: 42 cm
£66.55
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Profile Design Wing 10a Base Handlebar (38 cm) Size: 38 cm
£63.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
M10 Black Wing Nuts, Pack of 10 - A2 304 Stainless Steel DIN 315 Blackened Hand Tighten Butterfly Nut for Automotive, Engineering, Garden & DIY Fastening
£9.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Profile Design WING/10a TT / Triathlon Base Bar - Choose Width
£54.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery