Progress Cordless Hot Plate, 60 x 20 cm Food Warming Tray, 1200 W

Save on used deals -2 %
Used Offers from £41.99

Progress Cordless Hot Plate, 60 x 20 cm Food Warming Tray, 1200 W

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

Progress Hot Plate Food Warmer Buffet Server Warming Tray Cordless & Portable

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

PROGRESS EK2610P Cordless Warming Tray

3-5 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £5.99
Progress Cordless Hot Plate, 60 x 20 cm Food Warming Tray, 1200 W

Cheapest offer

Be the perfect host with this essential Progress Cordless Hot Plate, designed to keep food warm at the table for up to 60 minutes. With a 15 minute charge time, this portable food warmer features a removable power cord so it can be placed where you need it most. The warming tray has a large 60 x 20 cm surface area, ideal for keeping a variety of foods warm or even to be used as a plate warmer. Use with suitable chafing dishes or trays to turn the electric hot plate into a buffet server - great for serving Christmas dinner For convenient, cordless serving from the kitchen to the dining table, this food warming tray also features cool touch handles., Weight: 9.5680621708 pounds, Manufacturer: Progress
£42.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Cordless Hair Straightener Brush, Portable Hair Straightener Brushs for Travel, Negative Ion 9600mAh USB Rechargeable Heated Straightening Brush Hot Comb for Women Beard Straighteners for Men
£42.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Progress Glass Kettle - 1.7L Capacity With Water Level Indicator, LED Blue Light Illumination, 360° Swivel Base, Anti-Limescale Filter, Cordless, Boil-Dry Sensor, Auto Shut-Off, 2200W
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Go Brush Pro - Cordless Hair Straightener Brush Portable USB Rechargeable Heated Straightening Brush Mini Hot Comb for Hair Styling Fast Heating Smoothing Brush for Travel & Everyday Use
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HOMELYLIFE Cordless Hair Straightener Brush, Portable Hair Straightener Brush for Travel, Negative Ion 9600mAh USB Rechargeable Heated Straightening Brush Hot Comb for Women Beard Straightener for Men
£26.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cordless Hair Straightener Brush, Portable Hair Straightener Brushs for Travel, Negative Ion 9600mAh USB Rechargeable Heated Straightening Brush Hot Comb for Women Beard Straighteners for Men
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery