PROGRESS EK6160P Filter Coffee Machine - 1.5 L Coffee Maker, 10 Cup Drip Machine, Glass Carafe, Anti-Drip, Removable Reusable Filter, 40 Minute Keep Warm Function & Auto Shut-Off, 1080 W, Black

Used Offers from

PROGRESS EK6160P Filter Coffee Machine - 1.5 L Coffee Maker, 10 Cup Drip Machine, Glass Carafe, Anti-Drip, Removable Reusable Filter, 40 Minute Keep Warm Function & Auto Shut-Off, 1080 W, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Progress EK6160P Filter Coffee Maker 1 5L

Unknown
£24.95
Delivery from £9.99

PROGRESS EK6160P Filter Coffee Machine - 1.5 L Coffee Maker, 10 Cup Drip Machine, Glass Carafe, Anti-Drip, Removable Reusable Filter, 40 Minute Keep Warm Function & Auto Shut-Off, 1080 W, Black

In stock
£32.95
Free Delivery

Progress Filter Coffee Machine 1.5L Anti-Drip Reusable Filter Auto Shut-Off

4-6 days
£32.95
Free Delivery

PROGRESS EK6160P Filter Coffee Machine - 1.5 L Coffee Maker, 10 Cup Drip Machine, Glass Carafe, Anti-Drip, Removable Reusable Filter, 40 Minute Keep Warm Function & Auto Shut-Off, 1080 W, Black

Cheapest offer

Make up to 10 cups of delicious coffee with this Progress Filter Coffee Machine, so you can enjoy a fresh brew throughout the day. The keep warm function keeps the brewed coffee hot for up to 40 minutes,perfect for suiting the whole family’s schedule. The glass carafe has a 1.5 litre capacity and gives this coffee maker a sleek look, so it looks great on your worktops. With a reusable filter that is removable for easy cleaning, and an anti-drip feature that provides a mess-free experience. The 1080 W coffee machine brews quickly, ideal for the morning rush, and has an auto-shut-off feature for added safety., Weight: 4.6958461806 Pounds, Manufacturer: Progress
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk