Progress Neutrals 2-in-1 Stand & Hand Mixer - Dual Purpose, 5 Speed Settings & Turbo Function, With 2 Mixing Beaters, 2 Dough Hooks, Mixing Bowl, Baking, Cookies, Bread, Sage Green, 300W

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Progress Neutrals 2-in-1 Stand & Hand Mixer - 5 Speed Settings & Turbo Function

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
GBP 29.99 / Count
Free Delivery

SALTER Neutrals EK6773PGRN Two-In-One Hand Mixer - Green, Green

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £5.99

Progress Neutrals 2?in?1 Stand & Hand Mixer 300W 5-Speed Turbo w/ Bowl Green

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
Free Delivery

Progress Neutrals 2-in-1 Stand & Hand Mixer - Dual Purpose, 5 Speed Settings & Turbo Function, With 2 Mixing Beaters, 2 Dough Hooks, Mixing Bowl, Baking, Cookies, Bread, Sage Green, 300W

In stock
£35.95
Free Delivery
Progress Neutrals 2-in-1 Stand & Hand Mixer - Dual Purpose, 5 Speed Settings & Turbo Function, With 2 Mixing Beaters, 2 Dough Hooks, Mixing Bowl, Baking, Cookies, Bread, Sage Green, 300W

Cheapest offer

Our 2-in-1 Progress stand and hand mixer allows you to use the appliance as a lightweight hand mixer or a convenient hands-free stand mixer. With 5 speed settings and turbo function to provide complete control for everything from gentle mixing to thicker doughs. The powerful 300W motor delivers reliable performance for cake batters, whipped cream, cookie mixes and bread dough. It includes two stainless steel beaters, two dough hooks and a mixing bowl for everyday baking tasks. The stylish neutral green finish complements modern kitchens and coordinates beautifully with the Progress Neutrals range., Weight: 4.188782978 pounds, Manufacturer: Progress
£29.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Progress Neutrals Kettle, Toaster & Blender Set - 1.7L Fast Boil Kettle 3000W, 2-Slice Toaster 900W with 6 Browning Levels, 1.5L Jug Blender 500W, Smoothie Maker, Matching Appliance Set, Sage Green
£57.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Progress Neutrals Kettle & 2-Slice Toaster Set - 1.7L 3000W Fast-Boil Kettle, 360° Swivel Base, Boil-Dry Protection, 900W Toaster with 6 Browning Levels, Wide Slots, Removable Crumb Tray, Green
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery