Progrip Road 722 Grips Black

Progrip 431036 Grips Road Pierced

Progrip Road 722 Grips Black

Cheapest Total Price
13-15 working days
£15.49
Delivery from £6.99

Progrip Motorcycle Street Grips 722-OE-102 Single Density Black Perforated

Will usually delivered within 4 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.96
Delivery from £20.48

Knobs Road PROGRIP 722 (Colour: Black) Rif.progrip: PA0722OESP02 #722

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.39
Delivery from £30.34
Progrip Road 722 Grips Black

Cheapest offer

Elevate your riding experience with the PROGRIP Road 722 grips, the definitive upgrade for any road motorcycle enthusiast seeking a perfect blend of comfort, control, and durability. Expertly engineered for the demands of the open road, these grips are designed to transform your motorcycle´s most crucial touchpoint. Say goodbye to hand fatigue and numbness on long journeys. The Road 722 grips are renowned for their exceptional vibration-damping properties, effectively absorbing the constant buzz from the engine and road surface. This significant reduction in vibration allows you to ride longer and stay more focused, whether you´re navigating city streets, carving through winding canyons, or cruising on the motorway.Crafted with the rider´s connection to the machine in mind, the PROGRIP 722 provides an unwavering and secure hold. The specialized soft texture ensures maximum feedback and a confident feel, giving you precise control over your throttle and inputs. This enhanced grip is not
£15.49
13-15 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Road Grips Progrip 722 (Color: Black), Code 431036
£15.91
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £60.22