Progrip 788-227 Triple Density Grips Blue 22 mm / 125 mm

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

PROGRIP HANDLES ITEM 788 MM 22/25, WHITE/BLUE/RED, TRIPLE DENSITY

In stock
£19.12
Delivery from £11.94

PROGRIP HANDLES ITEM 788 MM 22/25, WHITE/BLUE/RED, TRIPLE DENSITY

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.38
Free Delivery

PROGRIP HANDLES ITEM 788 MM 22/25, WHITE/BLUE/RED, TRIPLE DENSITY

In stock
£23.56
Delivery from £3.99

Progrip 788 Cross Triple Density Grips Handlebar Grips White/Red/Blue

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.11
Delivery from £21.92

Cross Handles PROGRIP 788 Triple Density (Colour: White/Blue/Red) Rif.prog

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.32
Delivery from £30.34

PROGRIP HANDLES ITEM 788 MM 22/25, WHITE/BLUE/RED, TRIPLE DENSITY

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£30.56
Delivery from £9.99

PROGRIP HANDLES ITEM 788 MM 22/25, WHITE/BLUE/RED, TRIPLE DENSITY

In stock
£39.95
Free Delivery
Progrip 788-227 Triple Density Grips Blue 22 mm / 125 mm

Cheapest offer

Elevate your control and conquer the track with the PROGRIP 788-227 Triple Density grips, the ultimate upgrade for any serious motocross or off-road rider. Engineered for peak performance and unparalleled comfort, these grips are designed to give you a decisive edge when it matters most. Say goodbye to arm pump and rider fatigue, and hello to a new level of connection with your machine. The 788 model is the culmination of extensive research and development, built to withstand the punishing demands of racing and aggressive trail riding while providing a superior tactile experience.The revolutionary Triple Density design is at the heart of the PROGRIP 788´s exceptional performance. This system is not just about layering materials, it's about strategically creating zones with distinct properties to maximize both comfort and control. The inner foundation provides a firm, rigid structure that mounts securely to your 22mm and 25mm handlebars, eliminating any chance of twisting or slipping un
£14.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Progrip 788-227 Triple Density Grips Blue 22 mm / 125 mm
£14.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99