Progrip Triple Density Offroad 788 Grips Orange

Used Offers from

Progrip Triple Density Offroad 788 Grips Orange

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

Progrip 788 Pa078800WAFN Progrip Motocross Handlebar Grips-White/Fluorescent Orange/Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.36
Free Delivery

Progrip 788 Pa078800WAFN Progrip Motocross Handlebar Grips-White/Fluorescent Orange/Black

In stock
£22.46
Delivery from £12.04

Progrip 788 Cross Triple Density Grips Handlebar Grips White/Black/Orange

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.16
Delivery from £21.85

Grips White/Black/Flourescent Orange Dia. 22/25mm Len. 115mm Closed PA078800WAFN

Will usually delivered within 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.52
Free Delivery

Cross Handles PROGRIP 788 Triple Density (Colour: Orange Fluo) Rif.progrip

£30.38
Delivery from £30.34

Progrip 788 Pa078800WAFN Progrip Motocross Handlebar Grips-White/Fluorescent Orange/Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£33.52
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

PROGRIP HANDLES ITEM 788 MM 22/25, WHITE/BLUE/RED, TRIPLE DENSITY
£15.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Cross Handles PROGRIP 788 Triple Density (Colour: White/Red/Blue) Rif
£30.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £30.34
Progrip Triple Density Offroad 788 Grips Yellow
£17.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Progrip Triple Density Offroad 790 Grips Green
£15.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Progrip Triple Density Offroad 788 Grips Black
£17.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Progrip Triple Density Offroad 788 Grips Orange

Cheapest offer

Elevate your offroad experience and conquer the toughest terrains with the PROGRIP Triple Density Offroad 788 grips. Engineered for serious motocross, enduro, and trail riders who demand the ultimate in control and comfort, these grips are a game-changing upgrade for any motorcycle. Leave arm pump and hand fatigue in the past and experience a newfound connection to your machine.The standout feature of the 788 grips is their revolutionary Triple Density design. This advanced system is not just a single piece of rubber, it´s a strategically constructed interface between you and your handlebars. The innermost layer is a hard, rigid compound that ensures a rock-solid, twist-free fit onto the bar. This provides a direct and responsive feel, translating your every input into precise action without any slop or slipping.Surrounding this firm core, especially in the critical palm area, is an exceptionally soft, gel-like density. This layer is the key to all-day comfort, acting as a superior sho
£16.99
5 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.