ProGrip Triple Hand Grips Red/Blue Red,Blue

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£15.99
Delivery from £4.95

Progrip Triple Density Offroad 788 Grips Red

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

Progrip PA078800WRB 788 Tripple Grip, Blue Red, One Size

In stock
£22.46
Delivery from £11.94

Progrip PA078800WRB 788 Tripple Grip, Blue Red, One Size

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£32.60
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Progrip Triple Density Offroad 788 Grips Orange
£16.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Progrip Motocross Handlebar Grips 788 - Triple Density Offroad - White
£15.99
Compare 2 prices
24mx.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Progrip Triple Density Offroad 788 Grips Yellow
£17.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Progrip Triple Density Offroad 788 Grips Black
£17.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Progrip Triple Density Offroad 788 Grips Pink
£17.49
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
ProGrip Triple Hand Grips Red/Blue Red,Blue

Cheapest offer

Hard on the inside, soft gel density for your palms and a medium density on each end. All Triple Density models have a inner pipe made of hard density with a medium density in the ends to improve the grip, and a soft part for the palms. The softer the design is, the better the grip will be. The inner part is now even more robust to prevent your grip from sliding.
£15.99
3-7 days
24mx.co.uk