Project Motor Racing PS5 Game

Project Motor Racing - PlayStation 5

Project Motor Racing PS5 Game

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£28.99
Delivery from £4.95

GIANTS Software U&I Project Motor Racing One Size None

3-7 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £4.99

3 to 7 Days
£30.00
Delivery from £4.99

Project Motor Racing - PlayStation 5

3-5 Working Days
£33.99
Delivery from £2.95

Project Motor Racing (PS5) - Brand New and Sealed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.20
Free Delivery

Project Motor Racing (PS5) New Sealed Game

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Project Motor Racing (PS5)

Unknown
£39.95
Free Delivery

Project Motor Racing - PlayStation 5

2-5 days
£65.48
Delivery from £5.40

Project Motor Racing PS5 - BRAND NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING - FAST DISPATCH

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.65
GBP 65.65 / Unit
Free Delivery
Project Motor Racing PS5 Game

Cheapest offer

Project Motor Racing puts you in the heart of professional motorsport with over 70 recreated cars across 10 racing classes and 28 scanned circuits. Built on GIANTS Engine 10, its advanced physics engine was tested by real and sim racers through the Factory Driver Programme. Experience authentic handling in licenced cars from Lamborghini, Audi and others on tracks with True2Track technology featuring dynamic weather, evolving racing lines, and a 24-hour day-night cycle. The cockpit view simulates heat haze and G-forces for immersive realism. Whether you're tackling Single-Player Career mode mirroring a genuine motorsports economy or jumping into native Ranked Online racing with no subscription, there's depth for every skill level. The game supports Cross-Play to compete against mates on different platforms, plus 4-class Multi-Class Racing, Full Race Weekends, and 3 types of Asynchronous Leaderboards to test your abilities. Rated PEGI 3 and designed for PS5, this delivers simul
£28.99
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk

Similar products

Project Motor Racing - PC
£14.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
£37.67
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Project Motor Racing - Xbox
£28.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Project Motor Racing [PC]
£40.30
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Project Motor Racing PC (GIANTS)
£5.99
Go to shop
loaded.com(UK)