Project to Product: How Value Stream Networks Will Transform IT and Business: How to Survive and Thrive in the Age of Digital Disruption with the Flow Framework

Used Offers from

Project to Product: How Value Stream Networks Will Transform IT and Business: How to Survive and Thrive in the Age of Digital Disruption with the Flow Framework

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.99
Delivery from £4.50

Project to Product: How Value Stream Networks Will Transform IT and Business: How to Survive and Thrive in the Age of Digital Disruption with the Flow Framework

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£16.22
Free Delivery

Project to Product: How Value Stream Networks Will Transform IT and Business: How to Survive and Thrive in the Age of Digital Disruption with the Flow Framework

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£16.22
Free Delivery

Project to Product: How Value Stream Networks Will Transform IT and Business: How to Survive and Thrive in the Age of Digital Disruption with the Flow Framework

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£18.06
Delivery from £2.80

Project to Product: How Value Stream Networks Will Transform IT and Business: How to Survive and Thrive in the Age of Digital Disruption with the Flow Framework

In stock
£18.10
Delivery from £2.80

Project to Product: How Value Stream Networks Will Transform IT and Business: How to Survive and Thrive in the Age of Digital Disruption with the Flow Framework

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£18.19
Delivery from £2.80

Project to Product, Kersten, Mik, Paperback

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.39
Free Delivery

Project to Product: How Value Stream Networks Will Tran - Paperback NEW Kersten,

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.60
Free Delivery

Project to Product: How Value Stream Networks Will Transform IT and Business: How to Survive and Thrive in the Age of Digital Disruption with the Flow Framework

In stock
£19.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Halearo Versatile Woodworking Glue Dispenser Easy to Clean Suitable for Any Project Plastic
£8.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Plmvhpb Woodworking Project Silicone Glue Roller with Tray, 48mmX20mm Roller Handle for Crafts
£12.90
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.61
Project Clean-IT Stylus Cleaning Brush
£10.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Project to Product: How Value Stream Networks Will Transform IT and Business: How to Survive and Thrive in the Age of Digital Disruption with the Flow Framework

Cheapest offer

Pages: 272, Edition: Illustrated, Paperback, IT Revolution
£10.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk