Project Tube Box DS3 B - Black

Project Tube Box DS3 B - Silver

Project Tube Box DS3 B - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Next Working Day
£799.00
Free Delivery

Pro-Ject Phono Box DS3 B, True Balanced, Dual Mono & Fully Discrete Audiophile Phono Stage

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£799.00
Free Delivery
Project Tube Box DS3 B - Black

Cheapest offer

The Project Tube Box DS3 B features valves for analogue warmth when playing vinyl records. It can match any cartridge on the market with impedance and gain settings on the front panel. The Tube Box DS3 B benefits from a balanced connection for greater detail and performance.
£799.00
Next Working Day
hifix.co.uk

Similar products

Pro-Ject Tube Box S2 Valve Phonostage Silver
£329.00
Compare 7 prices
hifix.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pro-Ject Tube Box E - Dual-Mono Valve Phono Preamplifier (Silver)
£249.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pro-Ject Tube Box E - Dual-Mono Valve Phono Preamplifier (Black)
£249.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ERINGOGO Drawing Tube Expandable Plastic Storage Tube with Adjustable Shoulder Strap for Drawing and Project Document Storage
£10.56
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery