Prokofiev Violin Sonata op80 Shostakovich Sonata op134

Prokofiev & Shostakovich – Violin Sonata op.80 & Sonata op.134

Prokofiev Violin Sonata op80 Shostakovich Sonata op134

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.82
Free Delivery

Angela-Charlott Bieb - Russian Violin Sonatas [New CD]

Will usually delivered within 6 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.06
Free Delivery

Michael Dinnebier Russian Violin Sonatas (CD) Album (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.40
Free Delivery

Prokofiev: Violin Sonata op80; Shostakovich: Sonata op134

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.16
Free Delivery

RUSSIAN VIOLIN SONATAS NEW CD

Will usually delivered within 9 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.03
Free Delivery

PROKOFIEV/SHOSTAKOVICH/BIEBER/DINNEBIER: RUSSIAN VIOLIN SONATAS - CD

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.49
Free Delivery
Prokofiev Violin Sonata op80 Shostakovich Sonata op134

Cheapest offer

Artist: Sergei Prokofiev / Record Label: Genuin / Release Title: Prokofiev: Violin Sonata op80; Shostakovich: Sonata op134 / UPC: 4260036251548 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1505634851 / ProductTitle: Russian Violin Sonatas Prokofiev Shostakovich Dinnebier Bieber CD / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Select / Type: Audio CD / EAN: 4260036251548 / Format: Audio CD / GTIN: 4260036251548 / Language: Russian / Release Year: 2009 / Instrument: Violin / Style: Sonata / Features: Sealed / Run Time: Album / Genre: Classical
£15.82
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

The Kopelman Quartet - Sergei Prokofiev, Dmitri Shostakovich: Quartet No. 2, Quartets Nos. 3 & 7
£14.29
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.26
Natalia Prishepenko & Dina Ugorskaja - Prokofiev & Shostakovich: Violin Sonatas
£9.21
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
PROKOFIEV & SHOSTAKOVICH: VIOLIN CONCERTO,1(reissue)
£24.73
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
STRING QUARTETS OF HAYDN, PROKOFIEV & SHOSTAKOVICH NEW CD
£27.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery