Prologic C-Series 2 Section 180cm Metal Landing Net One Size Green

Used Offers from

Prologic C-Series 2 Section 180cm Metal Landing Net One Size Green

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £4.99

Prologic C-SERIES LANDING NET 42" 6'/180CM 2PCS 106X106X90CM 6MM GREEN 106CM

In stock
£34.99
Delivery from £15.99

Prologic C-Series Landing Net 42" 6ft/180cm Handle 2 Piece Fishing Angler

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.94
Free Delivery

Prologic Fishing Landing Net C-Series 42" 6ft/180cm 2pcs Angler Equipment

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.94
Free Delivery

Prologic C-Series Landing Net 42" 6ft 2pc - Carp Fishing Net - Free Delivery

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
GBP 36.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Prologic C-SERIES LANDING NET 42 6FT/180CM 2PCS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Prologic C-SERIES LANDING NET 42" 6'/180CM 2PCS 106X106X90CM 6MM GREEN 106CM

In stock
£46.02
46020.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Similar products

Prologic C-series A B Carpfishing Rod Silver 3.60 m / 3.00 Lbs
Delivery from £19.99
ProLogic C-Series 6000 BF Fishing Reel
£34.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Prologic C-Series Alarm Set - All Sizes - Carp Coarse Fishing Bite Alarms
£83.99
Compare 3 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
PROLOGIC C-Series Bedchair (6 Leg), Green One Size
£78.99
GBP 78.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prologic C-series 55 Brolly Green 290 cm
£162.99
Compare 3 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99
Prologic C-Series 2 Section 180cm Metal Landing Net One Size Green

Cheapest offer

Prologic C-Series 2 Sections Landing Net Strong, reliable and affordable. The new C-series landing nets offer stylish and practical solutions for every eventuality. Available with either 1 or 2 section handle options and a choice of green or black coloured fish friendly meshes to suit your style. The new ABS spreader block is fitted with a grab handle which can also be used for pegging and securing your net while you ready your mat and camera. The tapered arms offer much greater strength and rigidity while ensuring maximum control. The perfect landing nets for price conscious anglers looking for practical solutions. 42 Fish friendly mesh 180cm handle ABS Spreader block with grab handle 1 and 2 Section handle options Green or black mesh options
£27.99
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk