Prologo Akero T2.0 Saddle Black 150 mm Men 150 mm Black

Prologo Akero T2.0 Saddle Black 150 mm Men

Prologo Akero T2.0 Saddle Black 150 mm Men 150 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£34.99
Delivery from £6.99

Prologo Akero T2.0 Saddle Matte Black

Delivery in 4 days
£40.61
Delivery from £9.99

Prologo Akero Pro T2.0 Bike Saddle - Black / Silver - RRP: £64.99

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Prologo Akero PAS T2.0 Saddle 150mm Black Road Gravel Adventure Bike

Will usually delivered within 4 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.23
Delivery from £28.57
Prologo Akero T2.0 Saddle Black 150 mm Men 150 mm Black

Cheapest offer

Akero Is An Ergonomic Saddle (Shorter And Wider) Dedicated To The All Road World, Unisex And Able To Comfort In Different Disciplines: Road, Off-Road And Commuting/Leisure. Its Semi-Round Shape Makes It A Very Versatile And Perfect Saddle For Short And Mediumlong Distances Too. Thanks To Its Measures (255x150mm) And Innovative Design (V Shape), Akero Belongs To The Family Of Ergonomic Saddles, The Shorter Nose Allows To Eliminate The Contacts And Pressure Peaks In The Frontal / Perineal Area, While Ensuring An Excellent Distribution Of The Pressures Thanks To An Increased Support Surface. The Characteristic Of The Saddle Is The Active Base System, It Is An Innovative System Applied To The 'Closed' Saddle, Which Provides The Advantage Of Having A Base With A Central Hole. This Offers Multiple Advantages In Terms Of Pressure Distribution, Blood Flow And Protection From Water And Mud In All Weather Conditions.Active Base:- Active Base System Is An Innovative System Applied To ´Closed´ Sad
£34.99
5 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Prologo Akero Pro STN Bike Saddle - Black / Red - RRP: £47.99
£32.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prologo, AKERST6HB24-AM
Free Delivery