Prologo Dimension NDR Nack 143 Saddle Matte Black

Used Offers from

Prologo Dimension NDR Nack 143 Saddle Matte Black

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£142.94
Delivery from £5.99

Prologo Dimension NDR Nack 143 Anth/Blk

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.19
Free Delivery

Prologo Dimension Ndr Nack Saddle Black 143 mm Men

3 working day(s)
£162.99
Delivery from £6.99

Prologo Saddle CPC Nago Evo X8 Nack 134 Hard Black, DIENNA3AB80-AM

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£191.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Prologo Dimension NDR Tirox 143 Saddle White Black
£95.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Prologo Dimension Ndr T4.0 Saddle White,Black 143 mm
£76.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
657014var-a2 - bicycle seat sillin dimension ndr t4.0 143 COLOR ANTHRACITE BLACK MAT
£62.99
Compare 16 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Prologo Dimension Ndr Custom Saddle Black 143 mm
£95.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Prologo Dimension NDR Nack Saddle, White, 143mm
£132.54
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Prologo Dimension NDR Nack 143 Saddle Matte Black

Cheapest offer

The Prologo Dimension NDR Nack 143 saddle is made for MTB enthusiasts, it has 3mm additional padding to reduce vibrations felt from uneven terrain. Prologo has added side protectors around the seams to avoid scratches or damage.Features:- Size: 245 x 143 mm- Weight: 165g- Rail available: Nack 7x9.3 mm- Cover: Microfibre- Fill: Light Foam
£142.94
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk