Prologo Dimension NDR T4.0 143 Saddle Anthracite Black

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£61.78
Delivery from £5.99

Prologo Dimension Ndr T4.0 Saddle Black 143 mm 143 mm Matt Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£61.99
Delivery from £4.99

657014var-a2 - bicycle seat sillin dimension ndr t4.0 143 COLOR ANTHRACITE BLACK MAT

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.01
Free Delivery

Prologo Dimension NDR 143 Road Bike Saddle T4.0 245mm X 143mm Anthracite/Black

Will usually delivered within 18 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.02
Delivery from £3.60

Prologo Dimension NDR T4.0 143 Pas Matte Black Saddle

2 to 5 business days
£79.22
Delivery from £9.54

Prologo Dimension NDR T4.0 Anth/black (143 mm) Size: 143 mm

1-3 working days
£83.50
Free Delivery

657014var-a2 - bicycle seat sillin dimension ndr t4.0 143 COLOR ANTHRACITE BLACK MAT

£85.63
Free Delivery

657014var-a2 - bicycle seat sillin dimension ndr t4.0 143 COLOR ANTHRACITE BLACK MAT

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£90.03
Free Delivery

657014var-a2 - bicycle seat sillin dimension ndr t4.0 143 COLOR ANTHRACITE BLACK MAT

In stock
£91.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Prologo Dimension NDR T4.0 143 Saddle Anthracite Black

Cheapest offer

The Prologo Dimension NDR T4.0 142 saddle is designed for MTB enthusiasts, with 3mm extra padding than the Dimension 143 to reduce vibrations felt from the ground. Prologo has added side protectors around the seams to avoid scratches or damage.Features:- Size: 245 x 143 mm- Weight according to manufacturer: 218g- Rail available: T4.0 7 mm- Cover: microfibre- Padding: light foam
£61.78
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Prologo Dimension NDR Tirox 143 Saddle White Black
£107.16
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prologo Dimension R2 Ndr Pas Nack Saddle Black 143 mm Men,Women
£125.30
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Prologo Dimension NDR Nack 143 Saddle Matte Black
£137.16
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Prologo Dimension R2 Ndr Pas Tirox Saddle Clear 143 mm 143 mm Black
£75.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Prologo Dimension NDR Nack Saddle, White, 143mm
£169.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery