Prologo Dimensión R2 Space Pas Tirox Saddle Silver 153 mm 153 mm Black

Prologo Dimensión R2 Space Pas Tirox Saddle Silver 153 mm Men,Women

Prologo Dimensión R2 Space Pas Tirox Saddle Silver 153 mm 153 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£68.99
Delivery from £4.99

Prologo Dimension R2 Tirox Saddle 153 mm Black

Delivery in 4 days
£93.12
Delivery from £5.99
Prologo Dimensión R2 Space Pas Tirox Saddle Silver 153 mm 153 mm Black

Cheapest offer

Prologo Dimension R2 Space PAS TiroX Saddle: The Ultimate in Endurance Comfort and PerformanceRevolutionize your ride with the Prologo Dimension R2 Space PAS TiroX saddle, an innovative and ergonomic solution engineered for cyclists who demand unparalleled comfort on the longest and most demanding journeys. Designed to be the ultimate multi-discipline saddle, it excels across various terrains, making it the perfect choice for both dedicated Road Cycling enthusiasts and adventurous Gravel cycling explorers. This unisex design has been meticulously developed to provide exceptional support for both Men and Women, ensuring every rider can achieve their peak performance without compromise.The Dimension R2 Space saddle is built around a groundbreaking ergonomic concept. Its short-nosed, V-shape design provides superior support and allows for more aggressive, aerodynamic positioning without the usual pressure points. This unique shape facilitates natural pelvic rotation and makes it easier to
£68.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Prologo Dimension R2 CPC TIROX Anthracite/Black 143
£107.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Prologo Dimension R2 Agx Slide Control Pas Nack Saddle Black 143 mm Men,Women
£122.76
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Prologo Dimensión R2 Space Pas Nack Saddle Black 153 mm 153 mm Black
£136.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Prologo Dimensión R2 Agx Space Slide Control Pas Nack Saddle Black 153 mm Men,Women
£120.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Prologo Dimension R2 Ndr Pas Nack Saddle Black 143 mm Men,Women
£125.30
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99