Prologo Dimensión R2 Pas Tirox Saddle Silver 143 mm 143 mm White

Prologo Dimension R2 Tirox 143 mm Saddle White

Prologo Dimensión R2 Pas Tirox Saddle Silver 143 mm 143 mm White

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£70.99
Delivery from £4.99

Prologo Dimension R2 Tirox 143 mm Saddle White

Delivery in 4 days
£71.10
Delivery from £5.99

Prologo Dimension R2 Tirox 143 White Grey Saddle

1 to 3 business days
£79.26
Delivery from £9.54
Prologo Dimensión R2 Pas Tirox Saddle Silver 143 mm 143 mm White

Cheapest offer

Dimension R2 is Prologo's new high-performance ergonomic saddle, positioned at the top end of the Dimension family, one of the most popular ranges on the market in recent years. A compact, multidisciplinary saddle measuring 245x143 mm, it´s perfect for road, gravel, and XC/marathon MTB use. Designed for both professionals and demanding enthusiasts, it targets riders seeking maximum performance and premium-level components. Prologo's ongoing pursuit of peak performance-combined with continuous improvements in design and materials-has made it possible to further evolve an already cutting-edge saddle and create the lightest Dimension ever.Features:- V-shape and flat profile- PAS perineal channel to relieve pressure peaks- Long-fiber carbon baseAnatomical Shape:- The V-shape design of the Dimension R2 minimizes unwanted movement and ensures precise rider positioning on the saddle. Its forward-positioned anatomical center allows riders to comfortably sit further toward the front. The flat a
£70.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Prologo Dimension R2 CPC TIROX Anthracite/Black 143
£105.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Prologo Dimensión R2 Space Pas Nack Saddle Black 153 mm 153 mm Black
£136.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Prologo Dimension R2 Agx Slide Control Pas Nack Saddle Black 143 mm Men,Women
£122.76
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Prologo Dimensión R2 Space Pas Tirox Saddle Silver 153 mm Men,Women
£68.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Prologo Dimensión R2 Agx Space Slide Control Pas Nack Saddle Black 153 mm Men,Women
£120.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99