Prologo Dimension Space T4.0 Saddle Black 153 mm Men 153 mm Black

Prologo Dimension Space T4.0 153 Saddle Black

Prologo Dimension Space T4.0 Saddle Black 153 mm Men 153 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£59.99
Delivery from £4.99

Prologo Dimension Space T4.0 153 Saddle Black

Delivery in 4 days
£69.40
Delivery from £5.99

Prologo Dimension Space T4.0 155 Saddle - Black

1-3 working days
£83.50
Free Delivery

Prologo Dimension Space T4.0 Saddle, Black, 153mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.41
Free Delivery

Prologo Dimension Space Seat - T4.0 155

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.49
Free Delivery

Prologo Dimension Space T4.0 Saddle, Black, 153mm

£85.61
Free Delivery

Prologo Dimension Space T4.0 Saddle, Black, 153mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£89.23
Free Delivery

Prologo Dimension Space T4.0 Saddle, Black, 153mm

In stock
£91.99
Free Delivery

Prologo Dimension Space PAS 153 Saddle Black T4.0 Rail 245x153mm Road MTB Cross

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.10
Delivery from £42.88
• 1
• 2
Prologo Dimension Space T4.0 Saddle Black 153 mm Men 153 mm Black

Cheapest offer

PROLOGO Dimension Space T4.0 Saddle: Ergonomic Excellence for All CyclistsDiscover the next evolution in cycling comfort and performance with the PROLOGO Dimension Space T4.0 saddle. Expertly engineered for riders seeking superior support across a multitude of disciplines, this saddle is the ultimate upgrade for your bike. Whether you are tackling demanding mountain trails, long-distance road epics, or racing against the clock in a time trial or triathlon, the Dimension Space T4.0 provides a revolutionary seating experience designed for both men and women.The core philosophy of the Dimension Space is to deliver unparalleled comfort without sacrificing performance. It is specifically designed to fit riders that need a semi-round shape, ideal for those with medium-low pelvic rotation/flexibility. This ergonomic V-shape, combined with a shorter nose, allows for a more aggressive and aerodynamic position on the bike while eliminating unwanted contact and pressure spikes in the forward peri
£59.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Prologo Dimension Space Tirox Saddle Black 153 mm
£92.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Prologo Saddle Dimension AGX PAS Space Slide Control, Tirox Alloy Rail, 245x153 mm, Light Brown
£91.42
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Prologo Dimension R2 Space Pas Tirox Saddle White 153 mm Men,Women
£71.10
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Prologo Dimensión R2 Space Pas Nack Saddle Black 153 mm 153 mm Black
£136.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99