Prologo Dimension Tirox CPC Road Saddle, 143mm, Black

Used Offers from

Prologo Dimension Tirox CPC Road Saddle, 143mm, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.49
Free Delivery

Prologo Dimension Tirox CPC Road Saddle, 143mm, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£129.49
Free Delivery

Prologo Dimension Tirox CPC Road Saddle, 143mm, Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£130.66
Free Delivery

Prologo Dimension Tirox CPC Road Saddle, 143mm, Black

In stock
£141.99
Free Delivery

Prologo Dimension CPC PAS 143 Tri Saddle Black Tirox Rail Road MTB Gravel CX

Will usually delivered within 3 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.84
Delivery from £28.00

Prologo Dimension 143 Cpc Tirox Saddle Black 143 mm

1 working day(s)
£145.99
Delivery from £6.99

Prologo Dimension Tirox CPC Road Saddle, 143mm, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£181.48
Delivery from £9.99

Prologo Dimension Tirox CPC Road Saddle, 143mm, Black

In stock
£199.45
Delivery from £25.00

Similar products

Prologo Dimension Agx Slide Control Rails Tirox Saddle Black 143 mm
£95.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Prologo Dimension Eva Tirox Saddle Black
£77.95
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Prologo Dimension Space Tirox Saddle Black 153 mm
£94.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Prologo Dimension Tri CPC Tirox Road Saddle, 143mm, Black
£134.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prologo Dimension TiroX 143mm Saddle Matte Black
£58.88
Compare 15 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Prologo Dimension Tirox CPC Road Saddle, 143mm, Black

Cheapest offer

Reliable saddle prologo dimension cpc tirox supports bike maintenance, upgrades, and everyday riding with a practical specification based on the product details Purpose-built construction helps customers match the item to the right setup, replacement need, or accessory use Clear model and size details make identification easier when comparing compatible parts or equipment options Compact product format is convenient to store, transport, and keep ready for planned repairs or regular use Trusted PROLOGO range gives shoppers a focused option for functional performance and everyday reliability
£129.49
amazon.co.uk