Prologo Dimension Tri CPC Nack Road Saddle, 143mm, Black

Used Offers from

Prologo Dimension Tri CPC Nack Road Saddle, 143mm, Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£170.99
Free Delivery

Prologo Dimension Tri Cpc Nack Saddle Grey 143 mm Men

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£170.99
Delivery from £4.99

Prologo Dimension TRI CPC Nack 143 Saddle Silver Anthracite

Delivery in 4 days
£188.87
Delivery from £5.99

Prologo Dimension Tri CPC Nack Road Saddle, 143mm, Black

£210.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

Prologo Dimension Tri Nack Saddle White 143 mm
£124.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Prologo Dimension Tri Tirox Saddle Black 143 mm
£80.49
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Prologo Dimension Tri CPC Tirox Road Saddle, 143mm, Black
£134.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prologo Dimension TRI T4.0 Rail Road MTB Triathlon Saddle, VL-1A61B, PR2015
£82.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prologo Dimension CPC PAS 143 Tri Saddle Black Tirox Rail Road MTB Gravel CX
£142.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.00
Prologo Dimension Tri CPC Nack Road Saddle, 143mm, Black

Cheapest offer

The Dimension Tri saddle has been adapted for Triathlon by increasing the sitting area by an extra 2cm, for improved comfort Designed to be a truly unisex saddle, providing pressure relieving benefits to both female and male riders CPC surface features a mat of hollow cones of various heights and diameters, arranged for maximum benefits to the rider. These include optimised grip, shock absorption and air cooling as well as enhanced blood flow through a massaging action, reducing numbness and tendon related discomfort The PAS system (perineal area system) is a channel designed to eliminate pressure spikes and numbness by improving blood flow. Its special ergonomic design, assisted by foam with variable density, eliminates contact points in the genital and/or prostatic areas Weight: 159 grams
£170.99
amazon.co.uk