Prologo Doubletouch Black

Prologo Doubletouch Tape Set Black

Prologo Doubletouch Bar Tape Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £2.95

Prologo Doubletouch Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Prologo Doubletouch Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Prologo Doubletouch Black

In stock
£20.00
Free Delivery

Prologo Doubletouch Handlebar Bar Tape - Road Bike, Gravel Bike

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.00
Free Delivery

Prologo Doubletouch Black

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.70
Free Delivery

Prologo Doubletouch Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£22.14
Free Delivery

Prologo Doubletouch Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£22.14
Free Delivery

Prologo Doubletouch Black

£22.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Prologo Doubletouch Black

Cheapest offer

Prologo's patented Doubletouch tape is the first variable thickness bar tape made with two distinct hand zones comfort and grip Standard thickness Strongtouch on the lower section of the tape specifically for the drops gives a direct feel and firm grip when sprinting The upper section of the tape features Geltouch double thickness material with an internal gel strip giving a comfortable rounded feel with added vibration dampening When you open a packet of Doubletouch tape you will notice each tape is labelled "L" for left or "R" for right to aid the installation process Supplied with PROLOGO lockable bar end caps and finishing tape To install the locking bar ends simply take off the branded cap cover insert the bar end into your taped handlebar lock into place with a Allen key and click the cover back into place Available in Blue Red Silver Grey Black and White
£17.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Prologo Doubletouch Tape Set Silver
£12.50
Compare 10 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Prologo Doubletouch Handlebar Tape, Blue
£17.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Prologo Doubletouch Handlebar Tape White One Size White
£5.49
Compare 2 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Prologo Doubletouch Tape - Red
£11.50
Compare 7 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95