Prologo Estatouch Handlebar Tape White

Prologo Handlebar Tape Estatouch for Road Bike White

Prologo Estatouch Handlebar Tape White

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£23.49
Delivery from £6.99

Prologo Esatouch Handlebar Tape, White

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Prologo Esatouch Handlebar Tape, White

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.23
Free Delivery

Prologo Esatouch Handlebar Bar Tape - Road Bike - Grey / Black / Red / White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.00
Free Delivery

Prologo Esatouch Bicycle Cycle Bike Bar Tape White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Prologo Plain Touch Plus Handlebar Tape Dark Black
£12.97
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Prologo Estatouch Handlebar Tape Black
£23.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Prologo Onetouch 2 Handlebar Tape Blue,Black
£20.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Prologo Estatouch Handlebar Tape Red
£23.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Prologo Onetouch Neutral Handlebar Tape White
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Prologo Estatouch Handlebar Tape White

Cheapest offer

PROLOGO Esatouch Handlebar TapeCategory: Bike partsSubcategory: Grips and tapesElevate your cycling experience with the PROLOGO Esatouch Handlebar Tape, the ultimate choice for discerning riders who demand maximum comfort and an unshakeable grip. Developed through Prologo´s extensive know-how and proven at the highest echelons of the sport, the Esatouch is meticulously engineered to transform your connection with the bike. Whether you are tackling an epic gran fondo, racing a criterium, or enjoying a long-distance tour, this tape provides the confidence and support you need to perform at your best.The genius of the Esatouch lies in its innovative hexagonal slats design, which allows for a remarkable dual function. Firstly, it creates a cushion effect that masterfully dampens the constant, fatiguing vibrations transmitted from the road surface through the handlebars. This superior shock absorption helps to protect your hands and wrists, allowing you to ride longer and with greater comfo
£23.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)