Prologo Nago R4 Agx Slide Control Pas Nack Saddle Yellow 137 mm

Prologo Nago R4 PAS AGX 137 mm Nack Saddle Light Brown

Used Offers from

Prologo Nago R4 Agx Slide Control Pas Nack Saddle Yellow 137 mm

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£131.99
Delivery from £4.99

Prologo Nago R4 PAS AGX Nack 137 Beige Saddle

1 to 3 business days
£138.48
Delivery from £9.54

Similar products

Prologo Road Saddle Nago R4 PAS Tirox Hard Black 147mm
£70.99
Compare 14 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Prologo Nago R4 Pas 147 Nack Saddle Black 147 mm
£126.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Prologo Nago R4 24 Saddle Black 137 mm
£126.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Prologo Nago R4 Pas New 24 Saddle Black 137 mm
£69.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Prologo Nago R4 Pas New 24 Saddle Black 137 mm
£126.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Prologo Nago R4 Agx Slide Control Pas Nack Saddle Yellow 137 mm

Cheapest offer

Prologo Nago R4 AGX Slide Control PAS Nack Saddle: Conquer Every Terrain with Unrivaled Control and ComfortElevate your riding experience with the Prologo Nago R4 AGX Slide Control PAS Nack saddle, meticulously engineered for the modern cyclist who demands peak performance on every surface. Designed for versatility, this saddle is the ultimate choice for demanding Gravel cycling, competitive Road Cycling, and long-distance endurance adventures. Its innovative, unisex design provides exceptional support and comfort for both Men and Women, making it a truly universal performance component.The Nago R4 AGX stands at the forefront of saddle technology, born from the needs of the world´s top professional riders. Its T-Shape and semi-round ergonomic design offer remarkable freedom of movement for your legs, promoting a more efficient and powerful pedal stroke. This shape is ideal for cyclists with medium pelvic rotation flexibility, providing a perfect balance between support and dynamic posi
£131.99
5 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.