Prologo Nago R4 Agx Slide Control Pas Tirox Saddle Silver 137 mm 137 mm Black

Prologo Nago R4 PAS AGX 147 mm Tirox Saddle Black

Prologo Nago R4 Agx Slide Control Pas Tirox Saddle Silver 137 mm 137 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
11 working day(s)
£65.99
Delivery from £4.99

Prologo Nago R4 PAS AGX 147 mm Tirox Saddle Black

Delivery in 4 days
£66.02
Delivery from £5.99

Prologo Bicycle Cycle Nago R4 PAS AGX Tirox Slide Control Saddle Black - 137 MM

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.00
Free Delivery
Prologo Nago R4 Agx Slide Control Pas Tirox Saddle Silver 137 mm 137 mm Black

Cheapest offer

The new Nago R4 PAS AGX is the semi-round, T-shaped saddle that completes Prologo's AGX line. It is the gravel version of the iconic Nago R4. AGX, which stands for Adventure Gravel Cyclocross, is a line of ergonomic saddles designed for gravel and all-road riding, built to provide the right balance between performance and comfort on every type of terrain, even over long distances.Compared to traditional models, AGX saddles feature a more flexible base made from next-generation materials and an extra 2 mm of padding made from low-density foams. These features ensure better shock and vibration absorption without limiting or compromising power transfer - even when riding on rough terrain.Features:- T-shape and semi-round profile- 2 mm extra padding- 3D Slide Control for enhanced grip and stability- Multi Sector System to adapt to rider morphology- PAS channel to prevent pressure peaks- Carbon fiber baseAnatomical Shape:- The saddle's signature T-shape offers improved freedom of movement a
£65.99
11 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Prologo Road Saddle Nago R4 PAS Tirox Hard Black 147mm
£68.99
Compare 14 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Prologo Nago R4 Pas New 24 Saddle Black 137 mm 137 mm Black / Black
£68.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saddle Prologo Nago R4 Nack 147 black
£123.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Prologo Nago R4 24 Saddle Black 137 mm 137 mm Black 1
£89.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Prologo Nago R4 Pas 137 Nack Saddle Black
£128.49
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99