Prologo Nago R4 Pas New 24 Saddle Black 137 mm

Used Offers from

Prologo Nago R4 Pas New 24 Saddle Black 137 mm

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£69.99
Delivery from £6.99

Prologo Nago R4 Pas 137 Tirox Saddle Black

Delivery in 4 days
£80.55
Delivery from £5.99

Prologo Nago R4 PAS Tirox Road Saddle, Hard Black, 137mm

In stock
£91.20
Free Delivery

Prologo Nago R4 PAS Tirox Road Saddle, Hard Black, 137mm

In stock
£91.20
Free Delivery

Prologo Nago R4 PAS Tirox Road Saddle, Hard Black, 137mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£91.20
Free Delivery

Prologo Nago R4 PAS Tirox Road Saddle, Hard Black, 137mm

£91.20
Free Delivery

Prologo Nago R4 PAS Tirox Road Saddle, Hard Black, 137mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£91.20
Delivery from £0.49

Prologo Nago R4 PAS Tirox Road Saddle, Hard Black, 137mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£91.20
Delivery from £9.99

Prologo Nago R4 PAS Tirox Hard Bicycle Cycle Bike Saddle Black - 137 MM

Will usually delivered within 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.02
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Prologo Road Saddle Nago R4 PAS Tirox Hard Black 147mm
£70.99
Compare 14 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Prologo Nago R4 Pas 147 Nack Saddle Black 147 mm
£126.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Prologo Nago R4 24 Saddle Black 137 mm
£126.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Prologo Nago R4 Pas New 24 Saddle Black 137 mm
£126.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Prologo Nago R4 24 Saddle Black 147 mm
£126.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Prologo Nago R4 Pas New 24 Saddle Black 137 mm

Cheapest offer

The NAGO R4 PAS (Redesign 4) is the evolution of the iconic NAGO, the Prologo saddle born in 2008 that has already won a Giro d´Italia and many Classics over the years. Designed from the needs of professional teams supported by Prologo, the new saddle has been perfected through ´´Pressure Map MyOwn´´ testing to meet the needs of all cyclists seeking maximum performance and comfort even for long rides.Compact dimensions with a length of 245 mm and T-shape, with a slightly forward anatomical center, to provide good freedom of movement in the saddle and maximize pedaling efficiency in all positions.The semi-round ergonomic shape makes the NAGO R4 PAS ideal for cyclists with average pelvic rotation flexibility, the narrow width of only 137 mm, best suit riders with lower ischial bone width.The NAGO R4 PAS open version, features two separate fully independent sections, made of the latest generation of variable density foams, to ensure excellent support and comfort during all phases of pedal
£69.99
5 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)