Prologo One Touch 3d Handlebar Tape Black One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£25.99
Delivery from £6.99

Handlebar tape Prologo Onetouch 3D green

Delivery in 4 days
£28.11
Delivery from £8.99

Prologo Onetouch 3D Handlebar Tape - Black

2-3 days
£32.95
Delivery from £3.95

Prologo Onetouch 3D Handlebar Tape - 3D Elastomer Nano-Structure, Maximum Grip, 3.5 mm Vibration-Damping Thickness, Wear-Resistant, 2000 mm Length - Road, Gravel & Endurance Cycling

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Prologo Onetouch 3D Handlebar Tape - 3D Elastomer Nano-Structure, Maximum Grip, 3.5 mm Vibration-Damping Thickness, Wear-Resistant, 2000 mm Length - Road, Gravel & Endurance Cycling

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.00
Free Delivery

Prologo Onetouch 3D Handlebar Tape - 3D Elastomer Nano-Structure, Maximum Grip, 3.5 mm Vibration-Damping Thickness, Wear-Resistant, 2000 mm Length - Road, Gravel & Endurance Cycling

In stock
£35.00
Free Delivery

Prologo Onetouch 3D Handlebar Tape - Road Bike Drop Bar Tape Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.00
Free Delivery

Prologo Onetouch 3D Full Bartape

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.00
Free Delivery

Prologo Onetouch 3D Full Bartape

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.31
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Prologo One Touch 3d Handlebar Tape Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

PROLOGO One Touch 3D Handlebar Tape Black: Ultimate Grip and Cycling ComfortThe PROLOGO One Touch 3D handlebar tape in Black is a high-quality accessory for your bike that provides unparalleled comfort and grip during your rides. Engineered for the discerning cyclist, this tape is designed with a revolutionary 3D texture to ensure a secure and comfortable hold on your handlebars, even in the most demanding wet or sweaty conditions. This unique surface actively prevents hand slippage, giving you the confidence to maintain control whether you´re sprinting for the finish line or navigating a tricky descent. It is made from durable and easy-to-clean materials that can withstand the wear and tear of regular use, ensuring your cockpit looks and feels fresh for many seasons to come.Experience a tangible connection to your bike like never before. The innovative three-dimensional pattern isn´t just for show, it creates an exceptional level of friction for a non-slip grip that you can rely on, e
£25.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Prologo One Touch 3d Handlebar Tape Black One Size Black
£25.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Prologo Onetouch Gel White/Black
£18.99
9.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Prologo Proxim Wingedtouch Grips Black One Size Black / Anthracite
£15.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Prologo Onetouch Gel Handlebar Tape Black
£21.99
Compare 9 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Prologo Proxim Wingedtouch Grips Blue,Black One Size Black / Blue
£14.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99