Prologo Onetouch 2 Bar Tape

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£18.19

Prologo Onetouch 2 Handlebar Tape Red One Size Black / Red

12 working day(s)
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

Prologo Onetouch 2 Black/Red Tape

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.14
Free Delivery

Prologo Onetouch 2 Handlebar Tape Black Red

Delivery in 4 days
£22.99
Delivery from £8.99

Prologue ONETC2BKRD2-AM Onetouch 2 Handlebar Tape, Black/Red

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.47
Delivery from £25.46
Prologo Onetouch 2 Bar Tape

Cheapest offer

The Onetouch 2 tape is designed with a similar structure of CPC that Prologo incorporate into their saddles providing maximum grip even in wet conditions. CPC (Connect Power Control) is a micro texture that helps to reduce vibrations and increases airflow. The ideal solution for demanding cyclists wanting grip whatever the weather. Supplied with PROLOGO bar end caps. Available in white or in black with a range of colours.
£18.19
2-4 working days
Cyclestore.co.uk

Similar products

Prologo Tape Onetouch 2 Gel Tape Black/Yellow Fluo
£25.00
12.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prologo Onetouch 2 Handlebar Tape Black Grey
£17.02
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Prologo Onetouch 2 Gel Tape Set Black
£23.85
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Prologo Onetouch2 Handlebar Tape Orange,Black One Size Black / Red / White
£20.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Prologo Onetouch 2 Gel Handlebar Tape White/Black
£24.98
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery