Prologo Onetouch 2 Gel Black/Refl Tape

Prologo Onetouch 2 Gel Handlebar Tape Black

Prologo Onetouch 2 Gel Black/Refl Tape

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.69
Free Delivery

Prologo Onetouch 2 Gel Handlebar Tape Black One Size Black Reflective

13 working day(s)
£24.99
Delivery from £6.99

Prologue ONETG2BKRF2-AM Onetouch 2 Gel Handlebar Tape, Black/Reflective

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.55
Delivery from £25.46
Prologo Onetouch 2 Gel Black/Refl Tape

Cheapest offer

Outer Shell Material: Other / Item Diameter: 94 mm / UPC: 4716112784801 / Material: Plastic / MPN: PLT155N / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1195634533 / Item Length: 0 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Reflective / Brand: Prologo / Type: Handlebar Tapes / Sport: Cycling / EAN: 4716112784801 / GTIN: 4716112784801 / Item Height: 0 / Model: Reflective / Compatible Bike Type: Gravel Bike / Frame Colour: Reflective / Item Weight: 0 / Item Width: 0 / Part Type: Handlebar Tapes
£21.69
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Prologo Tape Onetouch 2 Gel Tape Black/Yellow Fluo
£25.00
12.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prologo Onetouch 2 Handlebar Tape Black Grey
£16.90
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Prologo Onetouch 2 Gel Tape Set Black
£23.67
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Prologo Onetouch2 Handlebar Tape Orange,Black One Size Black / Red / White
£20.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Prologo Onetouch 2 Gel Handlebar Tape White/Black
£24.98
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery