Prologo Onetouch Handlebar Tape Black One Size Black / Light Blue

Cheapest Total Price
10 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

Prologo Onetouch Handlebar Tape Black Light Blue

Delivery in 4 days
£17.74
Delivery from £8.99

Prologo Onetouch Tape - Blue

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £2.95

Prologo Onetouch Handlebar Tape, Black/Light Blue

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£25.93
Free Delivery

Prologue ONETC0BKSK2-AM Onetouch Handlebar Tape, Black/Blue

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.20
Delivery from £25.46

Prologo Onetouch Handlebar Tape, Black/Light Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.44
Free Delivery

Prologo Onetouch Handlebar Tape, Black/Light Blue

£28.13
Free Delivery

Prologo Onetouch Black/Light Blue HANDLEBAR GRIP TAPE BMX MTB CYCLE ROAD BICYCLE

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.13
Free Delivery

Prologo Onetouch Handlebar Tape, Black/Light Blue

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£28.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Prologo Onetouch Handlebar Tape Black One Size Black / Light Blue

Cheapest offer

Experience superior comfort and control on every ride with PROLOGO Onetouch handlebar tape. Designed for the demands of Gravel Cycling, Road Cycling, and Urban Cycling, this high-performance tape provides exceptional grip, vibration damping, and durability, ensuring a confident and enjoyable cycling experience regardless of the terrain. PROLOGO Onetouch handlebar tape stands out with its innovative one-piece design, eliminating the need for multiple wraps and creating a seamless, clean finish on your handlebars. This unique construction also contributes to its exceptional durability, resisting tears, wear, and the elements, making it a long-lasting investment for any cyclist.Forget about numb hands and fatigue on long rides. The Onetouch tape features a multi-density structure that effectively absorbs road vibrations and shocks, minimizing hand fatigue and allowing you to maintain a firm grip even on rough terrain. This enhanced comfort translates to better bike control and handling, c
£16.99
10 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Prologo Onetouch 2 Handlebar Tape Blue,Black One Size Black / Light Blue
£20.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Prologo Onetouch 2 Handlebar Tape, Fluro Yellow
£18.59
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Prologo One Touch 3d Handlebar Tape Black One Size Black
£25.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Prologo Onetouch 2 Gel Handlebar Tape, White/Black
£27.15
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prologo Onetouch Neutral Handlebar Tape Black
£16.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99