Prologo Onetouch Handlebar Tape Red,Black One Size Black / Red

Cheapest Price
10 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

Prologo Onetouch Handlebar Tape Black Red

Delivery in 4 days
£17.74
Delivery from £8.99

Prologue ONETC0BKRD2-AM Onetouch Handlebar Tape, Black/Red

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.20
Delivery from £25.46

Prologo Onetouch Bar Tape

2-4 working days
£27.00

Prologo Onetouch Handlebar Tape, Black/Red, one size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.13
14.06 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Prologo Onetouch Handlebar Tape, Black/Red, one size

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Prologo Onetouch Handlebar Tape, Black/Red, one size

In stock
£29.04
Delivery from £20.90

Prologo Onetouch Handlebar Tape, Black/Red, one size

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.33
Free Delivery

Prologo Onetouch Handlebar Tape, Black/Red, one size

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£39.13
Delivery from £9.99
Prologo Onetouch Handlebar Tape Red,Black One Size Black / Red

Cheapest offer

Experience superior comfort and control on every ride with PROLOGO Onetouch handlebar tape. Designed for the demands of Gravel Cycling, Road Cycling, and Urban Cycling, this high-performance tape provides exceptional grip, vibration damping, and durability, ensuring a confident and enjoyable cycling experience regardless of the terrain. PROLOGO Onetouch handlebar tape stands out with its innovative one-piece design, eliminating the need for multiple wraps and creating a seamless, clean finish on your handlebars. This unique construction also contributes to its exceptional durability, resisting tears, wear, and the elements, making it a long-lasting investment for any cyclist.Forget about numb hands and fatigue on long rides. The Onetouch tape features a multi-density structure that effectively absorbs road vibrations and shocks, minimizing hand fatigue and allowing you to maintain a firm grip even on rough terrain. This enhanced comfort translates to better bike control and handling, c
£16.99
10 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Prologo Onetouch 2 Handlebar Tape Blue,Black One Size Black / Light Blue
£20.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Prologo Onetouch 2 Handlebar Tape, Fluro Yellow
£18.59
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Prologo One Touch 3d Handlebar Tape Black One Size Black
£25.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Prologo Onetouch 2 Gel Handlebar Tape, White/Black
£27.15
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prologo Onetouch Neutral Handlebar Tape Black
£16.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99