Prologo Onetouch Neutro Handlebar Tape, Black

Prologo Onetouch Neutro Handlebar Tape Black 30 x 2000 mm 30 x 2000 mm Black

Prologo Onetouch Neutro Handlebar Tape, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.99
5.75 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Prologo Onetouch Neutro Road Bike Handlebar Tape - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Prologo Onetouch Neutro Handlebar Tape, Black

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

Prologo Onetouch Neutro Handlebar Tape, Black

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.90
Free Delivery

Prologo Onetouch Neutro Handlebar Tape, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£28.37
Free Delivery

Prologo Onetouch Neutro Handlebar Tape, Black

In stock
£28.38
Free Delivery

Prologo Onetouch Neutro HandleBicycle Cycle Bike Bar Tape Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.08
Free Delivery
Prologo Onetouch Neutro Handlebar Tape, Black

Cheapest offer

Prologo's most popular tape, now also with a minimal and clean design Patented Onetouch tape is made from Polygrip - a foam core sandwiched with an outer layer of durable polyurethane. Additionally it features an additional gel strip within the tape for even more comfort A soft, knurled, micro diamond texture, meaning it offers an extremely high level of grip even in wet conditions This high level of grip also makes this tape perfect for riders who prefer not to wear mitts Supplied with Prologo bar-end plugs and finishing tape
£22.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Prologo Onetouch Neutro Handlebar Tape, Brick Red
£23.99
6.0 GBP/1.0 metre
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prologo Onetouch Neutro Handlebar Bar Tape - Road Bike, Gravel Bike
£27.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prologo Onetouch Neutro Bar Tape
£14.39
Go to shop
Cyclestore.co.uk
Prologo Onetouch Neutral Handlebar Tape White
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Prologo OneTouch Neutro Bar Tape Green
£6.99
Compare 2 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95