Prologo Onetouch2 Handlebar Tape Orange,Black One Size Black / Red / White

Cheapest Price
12 working day(s)
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

Prologo Onetouch 2 Handlebar Tape Black Red White

Delivery in 4 days
£21.13
Delivery from £8.99

Prologo Tape Onetouch-2 Black Iam Black/Red/White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.99
13.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Prologo Tape Onetouch-2 Black Iam Black/Red/White

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Prologue ONETC2BKIA2-AM Onetouch 2 Handlebar Tape, Black/Red/White

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.38
Delivery from £25.46

Prologo Tape Onetouch-2 Black Iam Black/Red/White

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.11
Free Delivery
Prologo Onetouch2 Handlebar Tape Orange,Black One Size Black / Red / White

Cheapest offer

Prologo Onetouch2 Handlebar Tape - Ultimate Grip and PerformanceElevate your cycling experience with the Prologo Onetouch2 Handlebar Tape, meticulously engineered for road cyclists who demand uncompromising grip, control, and style. This premium handlebar tape is your direct connection to the bike, providing the confidence you need to push your limits, whether sprinting for the finish line, climbing steep gradients, or navigating technical descents. Experience a tangible upgrade in handling and comfort that will transform every ride.The Onetouch2 is born from Prologo´s dedication to performance and innovation. The new Prologo technology applied to the tapes Onetouch 2 and Onetouch Gel 2 use a similar structure of CPC technology to provide maximum grip. This revolutionary surface design ensures your hands stay firmly planted, offering unparalleled security and feedback from the road, even in wet and challenging conditions or during intense, sweaty efforts. Choose the feel that´s right f
£20.99
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Prologo Onetouch 2 Handlebar Tape Blue,Black One Size Black / Light Blue
£20.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Prologo Onetouch 2 Handlebar Tape, Fluro Yellow
£18.59
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Prologo Onetouch 2 Handlebar Tape Black Grey
£16.90
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Prologo Onetouch 2 Gel Handlebar Tape, White/Black
£27.15
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prologo Onetouch 2 Handlebar Tape Black
£13.99
Compare 2 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95