Prologo Plaintouch Tape Set Red

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£9.90
Delivery from £8.99

Prologo Plaintouch Red

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
6.0 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Prologo Plaintouch Red

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£13.29
Free Delivery

Prologo Plaintouch Tape - Red

1-3 working days
£13.50
Delivery from £2.95

Prologo Plaintouch Red

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£14.55
Free Delivery

Prologo Plaintouch Red

In stock
£15.00
Free Delivery

Prologo Plaintouch Handlebar Bar Tape - Road Bike, Gravel Bike

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.00
Free Delivery

Prologo Plaintouch Red HANDLEBAR GRIP TAPE BMX MTB CYCLE ROAD BICYCLE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.37
Free Delivery

Prologo Plaintouch Handlebar Tape Red

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Prologo Plain Touch Plus Handlebar Tape Dark Black
£12.97
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Prologo Plaintouch Bar Tape Sky Blue
£12.73
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £18.74
Prologo Plaintouch Tape - Orange
£13.50
Compare 11 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Prologo Plaintouch Handlebar Tape, Hot Pink
£11.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Prologo Plaintouch Bar Tape Red
£12.99
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Prologo Plaintouch Tape Set Red

Cheapest offer

The Prologo Plaintouch tape set is made by true cork, it ensures a higher resistance and longer life span than other products on the market.
£9.90
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk