Prologo Plaintouch Tape Set Silver

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£10.07
Delivery from £8.99

Prologo Plaintouch Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
6.0 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Prologo Plaintouch Tape - Silver

1-3 working days
£12.50
Delivery from £2.95

Prologo Plaintouch Silver

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£13.50
Delivery from £0.49

Prologo Plaintouch Handlebar Tape Silver

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.88
Free Delivery

Prologo Plaintouch Handlebar Bar Tape - Road Bike, Gravel Bike

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.00
Free Delivery

Prologo Plaintouch Silver

In stock
£14.00
Free Delivery

Prologo Plaintouch Silver HANDLEBAR GRIP TAPE BMX MTB CYCLE ROAD BICYCLE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.61
Free Delivery

Prologo Plaintouch Bicycle Cycle Bike Bar Tape Silver

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Prologo Plain Touch Plus Handlebar Tape Dark Black
£12.97
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Prologo Plaintouch Tape Set Red
£9.90
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Prologo Plaintouch Bar Tape Sky Blue
£12.73
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £18.74
Prologo Plaintouch Tape - Orange
£13.50
Compare 11 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Prologo Plaintouch Handlebar Tape, Hot Pink
£11.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Prologo Plaintouch Tape Set Silver

Cheapest offer

The Prologo Plaintouch tape set is made by true cork, it ensures a higher resistance and longer life span than other products on the market.
£10.07
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk